Weight - "74 kg"

Players
  NamePositionAgeTeam
image Callum Thompson Left Back 16 Grays Athletic First Team
Reece Hallard Reece Hallard Midfielder 18 Worthing Youth
Daniel Akinwunmi Daniel Akinwunmi Right Back 20 Worthing First Team
Ross Edwards Ross Edwards Def Midfielder 19 Worthing First Team
Liam Pitts Liam Pitts Keeper 20 Thurrock First Team
Jonathan Hippolyte Jonathan Hippolyte Forward 22 Staines Town First Team
Malik Onwugbonu Malik Onwugbonu Def Midfielder 18 Merstham First Team
Harvey Hodd Harvey Hodd Att Midfielder 22 Lowestoft Town First Team
Danny Gallagher Danny Gallagher Def Midfielder 20 Leatherhead First Team
Euan Sahadow Euan Sahadow Forward 17 Folkestone invicta First Team
Rhys Abbruzzese Rhys Abbruzzese Left Back 19 Cardiff City Under-23
Luke Jephcott Luke Jephcott Forward 18 Plymouth Argyle Youth
Kieron Proctor Kieron Proctor Forward 18 Cardiff City Under-18
Jordan Davies Jordan Davies Left Back 19 Brighton & Hove Albion Under-23
Callum Roberts Callum Roberts Left Back 19 Shrewsbury Town Youth
Callum James Callum James Keeper 17 Bolton Wanderers Under-23
Brandon Burrows Brandon Burrows Midfielder 18 Wrexham Youth
Will Annan Will Annan Right Winger 21 Hull City Under-23
Michael Kelly Michael Kelly Left Back 20 Bristol Rovers Youth
Jake Sheppard Jake Sheppard Right Back 20 Reading Under-23
Cameron Yates Cameron Yates Keeper 19 Leicester City Under-18
Callum Gunner Callum Gunner Midfielder 18 Bradford City Youth
image Aaron Pressley Forward 16 Aston Villa Under-18
Adam Bruce Adam Bruce Keeper 18 Burnley Under-18
David Popa David Popa Forward 20 Birmingham City Under-23
Tiernan Parker Tiernan Parker Keeper 16 Luton Town Youth
Joe Crowe Joe Crowe Centre Back 19 Norwich City Under-23
Ethan Patterson Ethan Patterson Centre Back 17 Aston Villa Under-18
Daniel Ballard Daniel Ballard Centre Back 18 Arsenal Under-18
Mohammed Sangare Mohammed Sangare Centre Back 19 Newcastle United Under-23
Shola Ayoola Shola Ayoola Forward 18 Stoke City Under-23
Ryan Rainey Ryan Rainey Midfielder 21 Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-23
Noe Baba Noe Baba Def Midfielder 21 Macclesfield Town First Team
Nathan Carlyle Nathan Carlyle Left Winger 17 Queens Park Rangers Under-18
Adam McDonnell Adam McDonnell Def Midfielder 20 Ipswich Town Under-23
Alexis Andre Alexis Andre Keeper 20 Bristol Rovers Youth
Daniel Iversen Daniel Iversen Keeper 20 Leicester City Under-23
Jaime Alvarado Jaime Alvarado Midfielder 18 Watford Under-23
Samuel Layton Samuel Layton Midfielder 18 Burnley Under-23
Joshua Wallen Joshua Wallen Att Midfielder 21 Queens Park Rangers Under-23
Egli Kaja Egli Kaja Right Winger 20 AFC Wimbledon First Team
Tommy Anderson Tommy Anderson Right Winger 18 Birmingham City Under-18
Tom Clifford Tom Clifford Left Back 19 Southend United Youth
Tino Carpene Tino Carpene Forward 19 AFC Wimbledon Youth
Thomas Cole Thomas Cole Att Midfielder 16 Newcastle United Under-18
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Centre Back 18 Mansfield Town Youth
Sewa Marah Sewa Marah Forward 18 Southend United Youth
Scott Moloney Scott Moloney Keeper 17 none
Scott Armsworth Scott Armsworth Left Back 17 Fulham Under-18
Sam Haynes Sam Haynes Centre Back 18 Exeter City Youth
Sam Chaney Sam Chaney Att Midfielder 22 Torquay United First Team
Sam Austin Sam Austin Right Back 21 Kidderminster Harriers First Team
Ryan Lam Ryan Lam Right Back 18 Gateshead Youth
Ryan Hughes Ryan Hughes Centre Back 16 Northampton Town Youth
Ryan Jennings Ryan Jennings Right Winger 22 Alfreton Town First Team
Russell Carter-Thompson Russell Carter-Thompson Centre Back 18 Derby County Under-23
Ross Murdoch Ross Murdoch Att Midfielder 18 Woking Youth
Rory Geary-Heaton Rory Geary-Heaton Forward 18 Nuneaton Town Youth
Ronan Darcy Ronan Darcy Att Midfielder 17 Bolton Wanderers Under-23
Roman Campbell Roman Campbell Left Winger 17 Gillingham Youth
Regan Ganley Regan Ganley Centre Back 17 Burton Albion Under-18
Rarmani Edmonds-Green Rarmani Edmonds-Green Centre Back 19 Huddersfield Town Under-23
Prince Mutswunguma Prince Mutswunguma Left Winger 18 Cambridge United Youth
Paul Naylor Paul Naylor Def Midfielder 18 Chester City Youth
Owen Dale Owen Dale Right Winger 19 Crewe Alexandra First Team
Ollie Jumeau Ollie Jumeau Keeper 17 Morecambe Youth
Mylo Hall Mylo Hall Midfielder 18 West Bromwich Albion Under-23
Michael Howard Michael Howard Left Winger 18 Preston North End Under-18
Max Ram Max Ram Centre Back 17 Nottingham Forest Under-18
Matty Longstaff Matty Longstaff Midfielder 17 Newcastle United Under-18
Matthias Fletcher Matthias Fletcher Def Midfielder 18 AFC Wimbledon Youth
Matthew Keogh Matthew Keogh Centre Back 18 Leeds United Under-18
Martin Herdman Martin Herdman Keeper 21 Queens Park Rangers Under-23
Mark Smith Mark Smith Keeper 22 Aldershot Town First Team
Mark Howarth Mark Howarth Midfielder 18 Burnley Under-18
Mark Kitching Mark Kitching Left Back 22 Rochdale First Team
Luke Trotman Luke Trotman Right Back 21 Nuneaton Town First Team
Luke Taylor Luke Taylor Centre Back 18 Carlisle United Youth
Luke Durbin Luke Durbin Right Back 19 Kidderminster Harriers First Team
Luke Carey Luke Carey Att Midfielder 18 Charlton Athletic Youth
Lewis Clayton Lewis Clayton Keeper 18 Cheltenham Town Youth
Lewis Collins Lewis Collins Forward 17 Nuneaton Town Youth
Lewis Cass Lewis Cass Centre Back 17 Newcastle United Under-18
Levi Sutton Levi Sutton Right Back 20 Scunthorpe United First Team
Kyle McFarlane Kyle McFarlane Forward 21 Birmingham City Under-23
Kurtis Revan Kurtis Revan Right Winger 22 Leamington Spa First Team
Kraig Noel-McLeod Kraig Noel-McLeod Centre Back 18 Queens Park Rangers Under-18
Kieran Rhule Kieran Rhule Def Midfielder 19 Sutton United Youth
Kasom Shah Kasom Shah Centre Back 18 Accrington Stanley Youth
Kane Smith Kane Smith Right Back 22 Boreham Wood First Team
Josh Smith Josh Smith Centre Back 19 Kidderminster Harriers Youth
Josh Rogerson Josh Rogerson Centre Back 17 York City Youth
Josh Masters Josh Masters Left Winger 17 Maidenhead United Youth
Jordan Lee Jordan Lee Left Back 21 Bournemouth Under-23
Joel Kaduba Joel Kaduba Def Midfielder 17 Stoke City Under-18
Joe Wilton Joe Wilton Keeper 17 York City Youth
Joe Bedford Joe Bedford Midfielder 20 Southend United Youth
Joe Aribo Joe Aribo Midfielder 21 Charlton Athletic First Team
Jeremy Ngakia Jeremy Ngakia Right Winger 17 West Ham United Under-18
James Hooper James Hooper Left Winger 21 FC United of Manchester Youth
Jamal Balogun Jamal Balogun Centre Back 18 Reading Under-18
James Akintunde James Akintunde Forward 21 Chester City First Team
Jak McCourt Jak McCourt Midfielder 22 Chesterfield First Team
Jack Robson Jack Robson Forward 17 Newcastle United Under-18
Jack Burgess Jack Burgess Centre Back 18 Accrington Stanley Youth
Imani Matthews Imani Matthews Forward 19 Southend United Youth
Harry Bugg Harry Bugg Centre Back 17 Notts County Youth
George Lapslie George Lapslie Att Midfielder 20 Charlton Athletic Under-23
Florian Yonsian Florian Yonsian Forward 17 Rochdale Youth
Finley Clift Finley Clift Forward 17 Cheltenham Town Youth
Ethan Jones Ethan Jones Forward 19 Southport First Team
Elliott Taylor Elliott Taylor Keeper 20 Nuneaton Town First Team
EJ Mensah EJ Mensah Centre Back 18 Barnet Youth
Dylan O'Donnell Dylan O'Donnell Right Back 17 Norwich City Under-18
Dru Yearwood Dru Yearwood Midfielder 18 Southend United Youth
Donald Adaakwah Donald Adaakwah Midfielder 17 Barnet Youth
Dipo Akinyemi Dipo Akinyemi Forward 20 Stevenage First Team
Dinesh Gillela Dinesh Gillela Def Midfielder 18 Bournemouth Under-18
Devante Rodney Devante Rodney Forward 19 Hartlepool United First Team
Darren Abbey Darren Abbey Centre Back 18 Barnet Youth
Danny Divine Danny Divine Right Back 17 Gillingham Youth
Dan Debrick Dan Debrick Centre Back 17 AFC Wimbledon Youth
Dan Darbyshire Dan Darbyshire Forward 20 Queens Park Rangers Under-23
Corey Briggs Corey Briggs Keeper 18 Grimsby Town Youth
Connor King Connor King Keeper 18 Burnley Under-23
Callum Rose Callum Rose Centre Back 19 Plymouth Argyle Youth
Callum Evans Callum Evans Right Back 22 Forest Green Rovers First Team
Brandon Parsons Brandon Parsons Forward 18 Exeter City Youth
Brandon Haunstrup Brandon Haunstrup Left Back 21 Portsmouth Youth
Bradley Webb Bradley Webb Centre Back 16 Bristol City Under-23
Bradley Cherett Bradley Cherett Centre Back 18 Yeovil Town First Team
Brad Ash Brad Ash Att Midfielder 21 Barnsley Under-23
Ben O'Hanlon Ben O'Hanlon Left Back 21 Harrogate Town First Team
Alfie Darke Alfie Darke Keeper 18 Bradford City Youth
Alex Whitmore Alex Whitmore Centre Back 22 Burnley Under-23
Alex Hartridge Alex Hartridge Centre Back 18 Exeter City Youth
Alex Fletcher Alex Fletcher Forward 19 Plymouth Argyle Youth
Alex Cochrane Alex Cochrane Left Winger 17 Brighton & Hove Albion Under-18
Akeem Hinds Akeem Hinds Forward 19 Rotherham United Youth
Aidan Hutchinson Aidan Hutchinson Centre Back 18 Carlisle United Youth
Aidan Stone Aidan Stone Keeper 18 Burnley Under-23
Admiral Muskwe Admiral Muskwe Forward 19 Leicester City Under-23
Adam Scamell Adam Scamell Centre Back 18 Woking Youth
Adam Porritt Adam Porritt Right Back 20 Harrogate Town First Team
image Adam North Keeper 18 Northampton Town Youth
Jack White Jack White Centre Back 19 Wigan Athletic Under-23
Noel Hunt Noel Hunt Forward 35 Wigan Athletic First Team
Michael Jacobs Michael Jacobs Left Winger 26 Wigan Athletic First Team
Gary Roberts Gary Roberts Att Midfielder 33 Wigan Athletic First Team
Theo Roberts Theo Roberts Keeper 19 Wigan Athletic Under-23
Frank Mulhern Frank Mulhern Forward 20 Guiseley First Team
Matty Waters Matty Waters Right Back 20 Chester City First Team
Calvin Davies Calvin Davies Right Back 19 Bognor Regis First Team
Quba Gordon Quba Gordon Left Back 17 Boreham Wood First Team
Michael Clark Michael Clark Centre Back 20 Leyton Orient First Team
Oliver Marx Oliver Marx Centre Back 20 Wrexham First Team
image Dylan Asonganyi Forward 17 MK Dons Youth
Christopher Martins Pereira Christopher Martins Pereira Def Midfielder 21 Lyon Youth
Gustavo Viera Gustavo Viera Forward 17 Liverpool (URU) First Team
Jared Thompson Jared Thompson Keeper 18 Chelsea Under-18
Fernando Fernando Def Midfielder 30 Archive First Team
Kegan Everington Kegan Everington Midfielder 22 Alfreton Town First Team
James Bree James Bree Right Back 20 Aston Villa First Team
Valmir Sulejmani Valmir Sulejmani Left Winger 22 Hannover 96 First Team
Fran Merida Fran Merida Midfielder 19 Osasuna
Bojan Krkic Att Midfielder 27 Stoke City First Team
Andreas Laudrup Att Midfielder 27 none
Marcus Browne Att Midfielder 20 West Ham United Under-23
Alexander Isak Alexander Isak Forward 18 Borussia Dortmund First Team
Bartlomiej Dragowski Bartlomiej Dragowski Keeper 20 Fiorentina Youth
Yehvann Diouf Yehvann Diouf Keeper 18 Troyes Youth
Diego Poyet Diego Poyet Def Midfielder 22 Archive First Team
Connor Ronan Connor Ronan Att Midfielder 19 Wolverhampton Wanderers First Team
Ben Godfrey Ben Godfrey Def Midfielder 20 Norwich City First Team
Josh Tymon Josh Tymon Left Back 18 Stoke City First Team
Jaime Baez Jaime Baez Forward 22 Fiorentina Youth
Myles Boney Myles Boney Keeper 20 Blackpool Youth
Brendan Galloway Centre Back , Def Midfielder , Left Back 21 Everton First Team
Ludwig Augustinsson Left Back 23 Copenhagen , Werder Bremen First Team
Sylvain Deslandes Sylvain Deslandes Left Back 20 Wolverhampton Wanderers First Team
Jean Marie Dongou Jean Marie Dongou Forward 22 Gimnàstic
Jesus Vallejo Jesus Vallejo Centre Back 21 Real Madrid First Team
Demarai Gray Demarai Gray Left Winger 21 Leicester City First Team
Anastasios Donis Anastasios Donis Forward 21 Stuttgart First Team
Mosquito Mosquito Forward 22 Arsenal de Sarandi First Team
James Efmorfidis James Efmorfidis Att Midfielder 22 Almere City Youth
Regan Poole Regan Poole Centre Back 19 Manchester United Under-23
Harrison Reed Harrison Reed Midfielder 23 Southampton First Team
Moustafa Zeidan Moustafa Zeidan Att Midfielder 19 Helsingborgs First Team
Steven Bergwijn Steven Bergwijn Left Winger 20 PSV First Team