Non-League Database – Clubs

Click on the club below to view all the players in our database.

A

A.F.C. Aldermaston
A.F.C. Blackpool
A.F.C. Bridgnorth
A.F.C. Croydon Athletic
A.F.C. Darwen
A.F.C. Dunstable
A.F.C. Emley
A.F.C. Fylde
A.F.C. Hayes
A.F.C. Hornchurch
A.F.C. Liverpool
A.F.C. Mansfield
A.F.C. Portchester
A.F.C. Rushden & Diamonds
A.F.C. St Austell
A.F.C. Stoneham
A.F.C. Sudbury
A.F.C. Sudbury Reserves
A.F.C. Telford United
A.F.C. Totton
A.F.C. Uckfield
A.F.C. Varndeanians
A.F.C. Wulfrunians
Abbey Hey
Abbey Hulton United
Abbey Rangers
Abingdon United
AC London
Albion Sports
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Almondsbury
Alnwick Town
Alresford Town
Alsager Town
Alton
Altrincham
Alvechurch
Amesbury Town
Ampthill Town
Andover New Street
Andover Town
Anstey Nomads
Ardley United
Arlesey Town
Armthorpe Welfare
Arnold Town
Arundel
Ascot United
Ash United
Ashby Ivanhoe
Ashford Town
Ashford United
Ashington
Ashton & Backwell United
Ashton Athletic
Ashton United
Athersley Recreation
Atherstone Town
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
Aveley
Aylesbury
Aylesbury United
Aylestone Park

B

Bacup Borough
Badshot Lea
Bagshot
Baffins Milton Rovers
Baldock Town
Balham
Bamber Bridge
Banbury United
Banstead Athletic
Barking
Barkingside
Barnoldswick Town
Barnstaple Town
Barnton
Barrow
Barrow Town
Barton Rovers
Barton Town
Barwell
Basford United
Bashley
Basildon United
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Beaconsfield Town
Bearsted
Beckenham Town
Bedfont & Feltham
Bedfont Sports
Bedford
Bedford Town
Bedlington Terriers
Bedworth United
Belper Town
Belper United
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Berkhamsted
Bewdley Town
Bexhill United
Bicester Town
Bideford
Biggleswade
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade United
Billericay Town
Billingham Synthonia
Billingham Town
Billingshurst
Bilston Town
Binfield
Birstall United
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Sutton
Bishop’s Cleeve
Bishop’s Stortford
Bishops Lydeard
Bitton
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Black Country Rangers
Blackfield & Langley
Blackstones
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Town
Bodmin Town
Bognor Regis Town
Boldmere St. Michaels
Bolehall Swifts
Bootle
Boreham Wood
Borrowash Victoria
Boston Town
Boston United
Bottesford Town
Bourne Town
Bournemouth
Bowers & Pitsea
Brackley Town
Brackley Town Saints
Bracknell Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Town
Braintree Town
Braintree Town Reserves
Brandon United
Brantham Athletic
Brentwood Town
Bridgwater Town
Bridlington Town
Bearsted
Bridport
Brigg Town
Brighouse Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimsdown
Brislington
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Telephones
Broadbridge Heath
Broadfields United
Brockenhurst
Brocton
Bromley
Bromsgrove Sporting
Broxbourne Borough
Buckingham Athletic
Buckingham Town
Buckland Athletic
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Burgess Hill Town
Burnham
Burnham Ramblers
Burscough
Burton Park Wanderers
Bury Town
Buxton

C

Cadbury Athletic
Cadbury Heath
Callington Town
Calne Town
Camberley Town
Cambridge City
Camelford
Cammell Laird 1907
Campion
Canterbury City
Canvey Island
Carlisle City
Carlton Town
Carshalton Athletic
CB Hounslow United
Chadderton
Chalfont St Peter
Chalfont Wasps
Chard Town
Charnock Richard
Chasetown
Chatham Town
Cheadle Town
Cheddar
Chelmsford City
Chelmsley Town
Cheltenham Saracens
Chertsey Town
Chesham United
Cheshunt
Chessington & Hook United
Chester
Chester-le-Street Town
Chichester City
Chinnor
Chippenham Park
Chippenham Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
Chipstead
Chorley
Christchurch
Cinderford Town
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town Development
City of Liverpool
Clanfield
Clapton
Cleethorpes Town
Clevedon Town
Clifton All Whites
Clipstone
Clitheroe
Coalville Town
Cobham
Cockfosters
Codicote
Cogenhoe United
Coggeshall Town
Coleshill Town
Colliers Wood United
Colne
Colney Heath
Colwyn Bay
Concord Rangers
Congleton Town
Consett
Corby Town
Corinthian
Corinthian-Casuals
Cornard United
Corsham Town
Cove
Coventry Alvis
Coventry Copsewood
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry United
Cowes Sports
Cradley Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Green
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Wanderers
Cribbs
Crockenhill
Crook Town
Crowborough Athletic
Croydon
Cullompton Rangers
Curzon Ashton

D

Dagenham & Redbridge
Daisy Hill
Darlington
Darlington Railway Athletic
Dartford
Daventry Town
Deal Town
Debenham LC
Deeping Rangers
Dereham Town
Desborough Town
Devizes Town
Didcot Town
Diss Town
Dorchester Town
Dorking Wanderers
Dover Athletic
Downham Town
Downton
Dronfield Town
Droylsden
Dudley Sports
Dudley Town
Dulwich Hamlet
Dunkirk
Dunstable Town
Dunston UTS
Durham City

E

Easington Colliery
Easington Sports
East Cowes Victoria Athletic
East Grinstead Town
East Preston
East Thurrock United
East Yorkshire Carnegie
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne United Association
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Eccleshall
Eccleshill United
Edgware Town
Egham Town
Ellesmere Rangers
Ely City
Enfield Borough
Enfield Town
Enfield 1893
Epsom & Ewell
Erith & Belvedere
Erith Town
Esh Winning
Eversley & California
Evesham United
Exmouth Town
Eynesbury Rovers

F

F.C. Bolsover
F.C. Clacton
F.C. Elmstead
F.C. Halifax Town
F.C. Oswestry Town
F.C. Romania
F.C. United of Manchester
Fairford Town
Fakenham Town
Falmouth Town
Fareham Town
Farleigh Rovers
Farnborough
Farnham Town
Farsley Celtic
Faversham Town
Fawley
FC Deportivo Galicia
Felixstowe & Walton United
Fisher
Flackwell Heath
Fleet Spurs
Fleet Town
Folkestone Invicta
Folland Sports
Forest Hill Park
Framlingham Town
Frickley Athletic
Frimley Green
Frome Town

G

Gainsborough Trinity
Garforth Town
Gateshead
Gedling Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glebe
Glossop North End
Gloucester City
Godalming Town
Godmanchester Rovers
Godolphin Atlantic
Goole
Gorleston
Gosport Borough
Graham Street Prims
Grantham Town
Gravesham Borough
Grays Athletic
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Yarmouth Town
Greenwich Borough
Gresley
Grimsby Borough
Guernsey(CI)
Guildford City
Guisborough Town
Guiseley

H

Hackney Wick
Hadleigh United
Hadley
Hailsham Town
Halesowen Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hallam
Hallen
Halstead Town
Hamble Club
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Hamworthy United
Hamdsworth Parramore
Hanley Town
Hanwell Town
Hanworth Villa
Harborough Town
Harefield United
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Harpenden Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Town
Harrow Borough
Harrowby United
Hartlepool United
Hartley Wintney
Hassocks
Hastings United
Hatfield Town
Haughmond
Havant & Waterlooville
Haverhill Borough
Haverhill Rovers
Hayes & Yeading United
Haywards Heath Town
Headington Amateurs
Heanor Town
Heath Hayes
Heather St John’s
Heaton Stannington
Hebburn Town
Hednesford Town
Helston Athletic
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hendon
Hengrove Athletic
Henley Town
Hereford
Hereford Lads Club
Herne Bay
Hertford Town
Heybridge Swifts
Highgate United
Highmoor Ibis
Highworth Town
Hillingdon Borough
Hinckley AFC
Histon
Hitchin Town
Hoddesdon Town
Holbeach United
Holbrook Sports
Holker Old Boys
Holland
Hollands & Blair
Holmer Green
Holmesdale
Holwell Sports
Holyport
Horley Town
Horndean
Horsham
Horsham YMCA
Hullbridge Sports
Hungerford Town
Huntingdon Town
Hyde United
Hythe & Dibden
Hythe Town

I

Ilford
Ilkeston Town
Ipswich Wanderers
Irchester United
Irlam
Ivybridge Town

J

Jarrow
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA

K

K Sports
Kempston Rovers
Kendal Town
Kensington Borough
Kent Football United
Kettering Town
Keynsham Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Kings Langley
King’s Lynn Town
Kingstonian
Kirby Muxloe
Kirkley & Pakefield
Knaphill
Knaresborough Town

L

Lancaster City
Lancing
Langford
Langney Wanderers
Larkhall Athletic
Launceston
Laverstock & Ford
Leamington
Leatherhead
Leek Town
Leicester Nirvana
Leicester Road
Leighton Town
Leiston
Letcombe
Leverstock Green
Lewes
Lewisham Borough
Leyton Orient
Lichfield City
Lincoln United
Lingfield
Litherland REMYCA
Little Common
Little Oakley
Littlehampton Town
Littleton
Liversedge
London Colney
London Lions
London Tigers
Long Buckby
Long Eaton United
Long Melford
Longlevens
Longwell Green Sports
Lordswood
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough University
Lowestoft Town
Loxwood
Lutterworth Town
Lutterworth Athletic
Lydd Town
Lydney Town
Lye Town
Lymington Town

M

Macclesfield Town
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Maine Road
Maldon & Tiptree
Malmesbury Victoria
Maltby Main
Malvern Town
Mangotsfield United
March Town United
Margate
Marine
Market Drayton Town
Marlow
Marske United
Matlock Town
Melksham Town
Melton Town
Meridian VP
Merstham
Merthyr Town
Metropolitan Police
Mickleover Sports
Midhurst & Easebourne
Mildenhall Town
Mile Oak
Milton United
Molesey
Moneyfields
Morpeth Town
Mossley

N

Nantwich Town
Needham Market
Needham Market Reserves
Nelson
New College Swindon
New Mills
New Milton Town
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Town
Newhaven
Newmarket Town
Newport
Newport Pagnell Town
Newton Aycliffe
Newquay
North Ferriby United
North Greenford United
North Leigh
North Shields
Northallerton Town
Northampton ON Chenecks
Northampton Sileby Rangers
Northwich Victoria
Northwood
Norwich CBS
Norwich United
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nuneaton Griff
Nuneaton Town

O

Oadby Town
Oakham United
Oakwood
Odd Down
Oldland Abbotonians
Ollerton Town
Olney Town
Ossett Albion
Ossett Town
Oxford City
Oxford City Nomads
Oxhey Jets

P

Padiham
Paget Rangers
Pagham
Parkgate
Paulton Rovers
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Pegasus Juniors
Penistone Church
Penn & Tylers Green
Penrith
Pershore Town
Peterborough Northern Star
Peterborough Sports
Petersfield Town
Pewsey Vale
Phoenix Sports
Pickering Town
Pinchbeck United
Plymouth Parkway
Pontefract Collieries
Poole Town
Portishead Town
Portland United
Potters Bar Town
Potton United
Prestwich Heys
Prescot Cables
Punjab United

Q

Quorn

R

Racing Club Warwick
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Olympic
Radford
Radstock Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Ramsbottom United
Ramsgate
Raunds Town
Rayners Lane
Raynes Park Vale
Redbridge
Redditch United
Redhill
Retford United
Ringmer
Ringwood Town
Risborough Rangers
Rocester
Rochester United
Roman Glass St George
Romford
Romsey Town
Romulus
Rossington Main
Rothwell Corinthians
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
Royston Town
Rugby Town
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Town
Rushall Olympic
Rushden & Higham United
Rusthall
Ryhope Colliery Welfare
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion

S

Saffron Walden Town
Salford City
Salisbury
Saltash United
Saltdean United
Sandbach United
Sandhurst Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
Scarborough Athletic
Seaford Town
Seaham Red Star
Selby Town
Selsey
Selston
Sevenoaks Town
Shaftesbury
Shaw Lane
Shawbury United
Sheerwater
Sheffield
Sheppey United
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepton Mallet
Sherborne Town
Shifnal Town
Shildon
Shirebrook Town
Sholing
Shoreham
Shortwood United
Shortwood United Reserves
Shrivenham
Silsden
Sittingbourne
Skelmersdale United
Sleaford Town
Slimbridge
Slough Town
Smethwick Rangers
Snodland Town
Soham Town Rangers
Solihull Moors
South Normanton Athletic
South Park
South Shields
Southall
Southend Manor
Southport
Southwick
Spalding United
Spelthorne Sports
Spennymoor Town
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting Club Thamesmead
Sporting Khalsa
Squires Gate
St Albans City
St Andrews
St Francis Rangers
St Helens Town
St Ives Town
St Margaretsbury
St Neots Town
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Town
Staines Lammas
Staines Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Stamford
Stansfeld O&BC
Stansted
Stanway Rovers
Stapenhill
Staveley Miners Welfare
Stewart & Lloyds Corby
Steyning Town
Sticker
Stockport County
Stockport Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stockton Town
Stoke Gabriel
Stone Old Alleynians
Storrington
Stotfold
Stourbridge
Stourport Swifts
Stowmarket Town
Stratford Town
Street
Studley
Sun Sports
Sunderland Ryhope CA
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton United
Swaffham Town
Swallownest
Swindon Supermarine

T

Tadcaster Albion
Tadley Calleva
Takeley
Tamworth
Taunton Town
Tavistock
Team Bury
Team Northumbria
Team Solent
Teversal
Thackley
Thame Rangers
Thame United
Thamesmead Town
Thatcham Town
Thetford Town
Thornaby
Thrapston Town
Three Bridges
Thurrock
Tilbury
Tiverton Town
Tividale
Tonbridge Angels
Tooting & Mitcham United
Torpoint Athletic
Torquay United
Totton & Eling
Tow Law Town
Tower Hamlets
Trafford
Tranmere Rovers
Tring Athletic
Truro City
Tuffley Rovers
Tunbridge Wells
Tytherington Rocks

U

United Services Portsmouth
Uttoxeter Town
Uxbridge

V

VCD Athletic
Verwood Town
Virginia Water

W

Wadham Lodge
Wallingford Town
Walsall Wood
Walsham-le-Willows
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Forest
Walton & Hersham
Walton Casuals
Wantage Town
Ware
Warminster Town
Warrington Town
Washington
Wealdstone
Wednesfield
Welling United
Wellingborough Town
Wellingborough Whitworth
Wellington (Herefordshire)
Wellington (Somerset)
Wellington Amateurs
Wells City
Welton Rovers
Welwyn Garden City
Wembley
West Allotment Celtic
West Auckland Town
West Bridgford
West Didsbury & Chorlton
West Essex
Westbury United
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfields
Weston-super-Mare
Weymouth
Whickham
Whitby Town
Whitchurch United
Whitehawk
Whitchurch Alport
Whitley Bay
Whitstable Town
Whitton United
Whyteleafe
Wick
Widnes
Willand Rovers
Willington
Wimborne Town
Wincanton Town
Winchester City
Windsor
Wingate & Finchley
Winsford United
Wilslow United
Winterton Rangers
Wisbech St. Mary
Wisbech Town
Witham Town
Witheridge
Witton Albion
Wivenhoe Town
Wodson Park
Woking
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Wolverhampton Casuals
Wolverhampton Sporting Community
Woodbridge Town
Woodford Town 2017
Woodley United
Woodstock Town
Worcester City
Worcester Park
Workington
Worksop Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worthing
Worthing United
Wrexham
Wroxham

Y

Yate Town
Yaxley
York City
Yorkshire Amateur

0–9

1874 Northwich




Skip to toolbar